| | |

REZULTATE – POLE SPORT ȘI AERIAL SPORT 2024 – CALIFICĂRILE NAȚIONALE ȘI OPEN / RESULTS – POLE AND AERIAL SPORT 2024 – NATIONAL QUALIFICATIONS AND OPEN

POLE SPORT

NAMECategoryAEDPT
STEFAN VICTORIA ANNE-MARIEJUNIOR VARSITY COMPETITIVE  36.5560.75-5.3092
LAURA DRAGOMIRSENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE57737.3-3134.3
ALINA DINUTAPARAPOLE  35.959.250.8095.95
CARLA ATANASOVJUNIOR B AMATEURS47.566.51-3112
ANA VOINELJUNIOR B AMATEURS53.5565.51.20120.25
THEODORA POPOVICI  SENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS50.3663-6113.3
ANA MARIA UNGUREANUJUNIOR B COMPETITIVE58.65713.4-3130.05
ELENA PALADESENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS33.1564.25-5.4092
MIRA TOBĂSENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE41.35692.2-3109.55
NADIA BUDURUȘI ȘI LAURA DRAGOMIRDOUBLE SENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIV5772.5-50124.5

AERIAL SPORT

NUMECategoryAEDPT
STEFAN VICTORIA ANNE-MARIEJUNIOR VARSITY AMATEURS – HOOP41.1461.252.50104.9
PUIȘOR GLORIAJUNIOR A  AMATEURS – HOOP50.666.51.8-6112.9
ALEXIA STANJUNIOR B COMPETITIVE – HOOP4666.756.60119.35
IANCU KATIAJUNIOR A AMATEURS HOOP30.0557.52.5-684.05
MIRZAC MARIAJUNIOR A AMATEURS – HOOP38.760.5-1.9-394.3
BRATU ALINASENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS – HOOP36.260.53.60100.3
BUSSMAN ELENA NICOLETA  MASTER AMATEURS 40 + – HOOP46.5562.2520113.8
TAHEIRA-AIJA SURUGIU-SAȘAJUNIOR B COMPETITIVE – HOOP4768.511.3-3123.8
DRĂGHICI CLARAJUNIOR A COMPETITIVE – HOOP47.866.522.70117
STAN RUXANDRAJUNIOR A COMPETITIVE – HOOP39.4567.254.8-3108.5
STAN ALEXIA ȘI CORLICEANU ALEXANDRADOUBLE JUNIOR MIX – HOOP50.7566.7550122.5
VERONIKA MASALKAYASENIOR WOMEN COMPETITIVE – HOOP41.2562.254.60108.1

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *