| | |

REZULTATE – POLE & AERIAL ART ROMANIA 2024

POLE ART

NUMECategoryAEDPT
MIRIAM PONZIOJUNIOR A ELITE49.7554.2518.50122.5
EMESE HINTSSENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS48.756332.5-1143.25
DARA HAYATISENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS38.550.2512-793.75
ANDRA MARIA MIRCEASENIOR WOMEN ELITE4158.2525.50124.75
VASILE ANDREEASENIOR WOMEN ELITE42.552.5180113
GABRIEL ȚUȚUSENIOR MEN ELITE43.7555.5190118.25
OLAVI HEINOMASTERS MEN 50+ ELITE58.7542210121.75
ALINA DINUTAPARAPOLE54.564340152.5

AERIAL ART

NUMECategoryAEDPT
MOROE ANA SOFIAJUNIOR A AMATEURS – HOOP58.7564300152.75
MARIA MARINESCUJUNIOR A AMATEURS – HOOP53.2558.75190131
BALAN ANDREEA STANCASENIOR WOMEN AMATEURS – HOOP77.7566.522.50166.75
BUSSMAN ELENA-NICOLETAMASTER AMATEURS 40+ – HOOP67.2565.25200152.5
SANDU ISETTAJUNIOR B ELITE – HOOP6269.5400171.5
ANDRIES ANA-CRISTINAMASTER ELITE 40+ – HOOP8169.75480198.75
GADEA CRISTINA-ELENAJUNIOR B ELITE – HOOP6665.2535.50166.75
TAHEIRA-AIJA SURUGIU-SAȘAJUNIOR B ELITE – HOOP89.2568.75530211
VISAN GEORGIANASENIOR WOMEN ELITE – HOOP59.561.7518.50139.75
COSMA ANTONIAJUNIOR VARSITY AMATEUR – HAMMOCK6763.534.50165
GHEORGHE ALEXIAJUNIOR B AMATEUR – HAMMOCK74.2566.75390180
SITU ALEXIA-MARIASENIOR WOMEN AMATEUR – HAMMOCK54.2557180129.25
TOFAN ALESSIASENIOR WOMEN ELITE – HAMMOCK73.2563.7539.50176.5
PIRVU-CHIDU ANDREEA-ROXANASENIOR WOMEN AMATEUR – HAMMOCK6053.534.50148
BRATU ALINASENIOR WOMEN ELITE – HAMMOCK66.565.7538.50170.75
LAURA BĂRBULESCUSENIOR WOMEN ELITE – HAMMOCK63.256336.50162.75
STAN ALEXIAJUNIOR B ELITE – HAMMOCK70.7570.2542.50183.5

Similar Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *